?

Log in

every day I shock... every night I shock... - hentai_m [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
hentai_m

[ website | fic index ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

every day I shock... every night I shock... [Mar. 9th, 2010|10:55 pm]
hentai_m
[Tags|, ]
[mood |awakeawake]
[music |"shock" - B2ST]



Title: Family?
Author: argh/hentai_m
Rating: PG-13
Length: 1,384 words
Pairing: Onew/Minho
Summary: Minho kidnaps Yoogeun and Jinki? :O
Warnings: It's a little bit strange XD inspired by conversations with JC (eijifujiryoma) ^^! It's also unbeta-ed, I just... typed this up right now e_e;
Dedicated to: eijifujiryoma ^^; good luck with everything~ and I'm just trying to inspire you and Fluffy! 8DDDDDD


Family?

Minho/Onew

For “Fluffy” kekekeke~ well more like JC ;D

***

Minho grinned as he gripped Yoogeun’s hand tightly, leading him and Jinki away from the house. He laughed as they quietly made their way down the back of the house, hiding from the others. Minho slowly pushed open the door, stepping into one of the smaller store rooms of the old fashioned house, it was warm because Minho had lit the fire earlier, planning this hours earlier.

“Shhh…” Minho whispered as he picked Yoogeun up and helped him up the stairs into the room, and then Minho turned back and reached for Jinki’s hand, pulling him in. Minho quickly looked around, feeling relieved when he saw no one close by, and he shut the door quietly, locking it. With a satisfied grin he turned to see both Jinki and Yoogeun looking across at him confused.

“Appa?” Yoogeun waddled over to him, and tugged on his wrist, “Appa?” he repeated, frowning a little, and Minho smiled before he pulled the boy in for a hug. He shut his eyes and sighed as he felt Yoogeun cling to him.

“Minho?” Jinki blinked, “What’s going on? Are we playing hide and seek?” He blinked again, looking confused and sleepy. He had been asleep when he felt Minho and Yoogeun tackle him, and then Minho had pulled him up roughly, telling him to be quiet, and he had dragged him off to this abandoned store room.

Minho didn’t reply right away, he continued to hug Yoogeun, and frowning Jinki crawled closer to Minho, tapping him on the shoulder. When Minho continued to ignore him, Jinki sighed, and grabbing a blanket from the pile he lay down near the fire, shutting his eyes as he listened to the crackling of the wood burning, if Minho wanted to lock him up and ignore him, fine he was just going to go back to sleep.

Minho smiled warmly as he looked across at Jinki, lying on his side facing the fire. With Yoogeun they made their way to Jinki, and Minho leaned down carefully, kissing Jinki’s cheek, his fingers reaching down to stroke the older boy’s cheek, and he sighed seeing Jinki stir slightly.

“Hyung…”

“Ohh… ohh…” Jinki smirked triumphantly up at him, “now you’re going to tell me what’s going on!” He reached for Minho’s wrist and held onto it tightly, turning around so that he was lying on his back. He looked up at Minho, and tugged on his wrist, focusing his gaze on Minho’s face. “Why the hell are we hiding out here?” He tickled Minho’s wrist lightly, waiting patiently for a reply.

“Hyung!” Minho hissed, “Watch your language in front of Yoogeunnie!” He scolded Jinki, and turned to see that Yoogeun was playing with the book Minho had stolen from Kibum. He smiled softly seeing his “son” smiling happily as he turned the pages.

“Minho!” Jinki frowned, “what’s going on?” He pouted up at Minho, he hated being kept in the dark by his boyfriend, and he had already spotted containers of food in the corner, he wasn’t stupid and he knew something was going on.

Minho sighed and he leaned down over Jinki, “Okay, yes we’re hiding from the others.” He grinned, and then added, “Does it really matter why?” He asked gently, pulling his wrist away from Jinki’s grasp and then lacing their fingers together, and they were so engrossed in staring at each other, that neither noticed Yoogeun coming over to see what his appa’s were doing.

“Ugh!” Jinki’s eyes widened as he felt something land on him, and he looked down to see a smiling Yoogeun sitting on his waist. “Yoogeun…” Jinki smiled as the boy wriggled up his chest further, and then he leaned down and kiss Jinki on the lips.

“Appa!” Yoogeun laughed softly, and then he leaned in again kissing Jinki again.

Minho gasped softly, and he smiled sweetly, squeezing Jinki’s hand tightly, it was the first time Yoogeun had kissed Jinki on the lips, and Minho was sure he had never seen anything so sweet. Jinki looked surprised and happy, and he pressed one hand to Yoogeun’s back, rubbing it lightly, and Minho moved, lying down beside Jinki, pressing his body against Jinki’s.

“Hmm… this feels nice…” Jinki murmured turning to face Minho, and he smiled as Minho wrapped his arms around his waist. “It feels… like we’re a real family.” He added, feeling his cheeks turn red slightly, and Minho pressed his face into Jinki’s shoulder, breathing in Jinki’s scent.

“See hyung, isn’t it nice to pretend to be a real family? I just… wanted to spend some time with you and Yoogeunnie, with out the others.” Minho stroked Jinki’s hair and slid his hand through his hair, smiling as he saw Yoogeun leaning forward to mimic Minho’s motions, but instead of stroking Jinki’s hair, he grabbed fistfuls of it and tugged.

“Hmm… yeah I guess…” Jinki smirked, “So… who is the umma?” He raised one eyebrow and then yelped as Yoogeun tugged on his hair again.

Minho rolled his eyes at Jinki, “You, silly!”

“Pfft!” Jinki stuck his tongue out at Minho, “No… Yoogeunnie clearly called me Appa just now!” He smirked, “Plus you have long hair, I think that makes you the Umma, not me!” Jinki reached for Yoogeun and he patted the boys head, and said to him, “Yoogeunnie, I’m your appa!” He pointed to himself and nodded smiling when Yoogeun leaned in for another kiss, and Minho sulked slightly.

“Appa!” Yoogeun cried out happily, wrapping his arms around Jinki’s neck, hugging him, and laughing Jinki hugged him back.

“Yoogeunnie…” Jinki pulled the boy back and then pointed to Minho, “This is your Umma! Call him Minho-umma!” Jinki smiled and holding Yoogeun he leaned him over close to Minho, who sighed and secretly hoped that Yoogeun would call him appa, and not listen to Jinki.

“Umma!” Yoogeun smiled brightly at Minho, whose eyes widened in shock, “Umma!” As Yoogeun crawled over to Minho, leaning in for a kiss too, and Minho could hear Jinki snorting softly trying so hard to hold back his laughter.

“Hyung!” Minho pouted, cuddling Yoogeun, and glaring at Jinki, “That’s mean, but meaningless, we all know who the real umma is when the lights go out…” He raised one eyebrow suggestively, and he winked at Jinki, “so don’t pretend to be Yoogeunnie’s appa now…” He trailed off as he felt Yoogeun shifting on his chest.

Jinki pouted, “I was just saying, with your long hair you could be the umma if we were a real family…” He sighed, “I didn’t mean anything by it.” He reached for Minho’s hand, and they lay there side by side, holding hands while Yoogeun climbed on their bodies, playing with their clothes and hair, and they both smiled watching him, they really did feel like a family.

Minho turned to look at Jinki, “Its okay, hyung… I’ll just prove to you who the real appa is later.” He smirked and winked, gripping Jinki’s hand tighter. “We can sneak back here later when its dark… and I’ll show you… I’ll make you feel it.” He smirked and pressed his other hand down between Jinki’s legs, touching him suggestively, making Jinki gulp softly before he let out a faint whimper.

“I guess we should… stop hiding now.” Minho sighed, sitting up and giving Yoogeun a big hug, “the others must be going crazy with worry.” He nodded his head slowly, “I wish it was just the two of us with Yoogeunnie all the time.” He pouted, “Hyung, I want to spend more time with you… and Yoogeunnie. You need to be closer to Yoogeunnie.

Jinki nodded his head slowly, before he sat up and reached for Yoogeun and Minho and hugged them both, “Yes, Minho, I want to spend more time with you both.” He mumbled and his voice was muffled by Minho’s sweater.

“Good.” Minho grinned patting his boyfriends back, “And don’t forget to meet me here later.” He slid his hand down and cupped Jinki’s ass, “Hyung, I’m going to teach you a lesson tonight, so don’t be late.” He added grinning as he felt Jinki shiver slightly, “11pm, don’t be late, or else.” Minho shut his eyes for a moment, he was looking forward to showing Jinki exactly who was the appa here, and it sure wasn’t Jinki.

***

*fails* D: ljfkgfklgfd I wanted to write a little fic~ roughly inspired by things JC and I have been talking about emails! And this is also a little “HWAITING! YOU CAN DO IT!” 8D fic~ to try and help you with your BB fic~ ^^ ♥

Sorry it sucked :/

*sits in corner*
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: hentai_m
2010-03-09 09:56 am (UTC)
spot for eijifujiryoma
(fufufu... bet you didn't expect this :P)
(Reply) (Thread)
From: eijifujiryoma
2010-03-10 07:03 am (UTC)
*blinks* <3333 THANKS FOR THE SPOT!!! And no, I didn't expect this. @_______@ I was about to tell you "HDU NOT TELL ME YOU WROTE THIS!" then I saw my name.

MIWI!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ♥♥♥♥♥ ILU YOU SO MUCH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ♥♥♥♥♥ *is sobbing and so happy right now* I can't believe this was born. Or that it was written for me. TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT YOU ARE AMAZING AND SUCH A SWEET PERSON!!!

IT DID NOT SUCK!!! *drags you out of corner* AND IT DID INSPIRE ME!!! Imma write more for all of them BB fics tonight! AND THAT THING I PROMISED YOU I'D WRITE!!! IT SHALL HAPPEN, TIS I SWEAR!

It's soooooooooooooooo cute. Minho kidnapping Jinki and Yoogeunnie. Staring into each other's eyes. <333333 Oh, I can now imagine Yoogeunnie kissing Jinki on the lips (issocontentnow). And ROFLMAO, I can't believe you actually wrote THAT APPA/UMMA PART AND made Jinki tell Yoogeunnie to call Minho umma!!! And plus, Minho's already acting like an umma lol. "Watch your language in front of Yoogeunnie!" xD If that happened in real life (Yoogeunnie calling either of them umma that is ), my life shall be complete. *__*

I'm so in heaven right now. TofuHo Family = Perfect. This is so adorable and lul-zy and I just love you so much for writing this. T^T And that last suggestive part! *drools* Wheeeeeeeee, I will write that sequel (you keep leaving endings like this, go focus on your other sequels lol)! Because I'm fired up! Err...someday, coz I want to write that thing I promised you first!

Just so you now, Fluffy's doing acrobatics now. She's asked to marry you. xD Marry me too. Coz ILU so much for doing this for me. TTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT

I feel a whole lot better now than I did in days, since the news and last Sunday (if you know what I mean). *hugs you tightly*

♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: salted_taiyaki
2010-03-09 10:58 am (UTC)
Aha that was so cute! ♥ I can kind of actually imagine Minho wanting to take Yoogeun away [+ Onew? even better] and gosh, what a sly fox he is ~~
thanks for sharing! hopefully there will be a sequel? o: because god that last scene is literally crying for a continuation ahur.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-09 09:10 pm (UTC)
thank you^^;; I wasn't planning a sequel :P I just... decided to write this because eijifujiryoma and I had been discussing variations of it for a while! XDD
I'll think about it LOL^^;
thank you~ ♥ :DDD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: geenkey
2010-03-09 12:25 pm (UTC)
aaawww.... cute.... :))))))

sequel????
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-09 09:11 pm (UTC)
^^ thank you~ ah I dont know about a sequel @_@; hehe I will think about it and thanks for the comment ♥
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: hikaritsubasa
2010-03-09 01:32 pm (UTC)
tofuho and yooguenie as a family...
it was perfect...
i want more...please...
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-09 09:18 pm (UTC)
yeah TofuHo & Yoogeun as a family = perfect! They looked so cute in HB when they were feeing Yoogeun ^^;; that really made me melt^^;
thank you^^; hehe I'll think about a sequel @@;
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: volatileflame
2010-03-09 02:26 pm (UTC)
cute <3
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-09 09:18 pm (UTC)
thank you ;D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xxqod
2010-03-09 05:23 pm (UTC)
hehe. It's so cute but the smex coming off of it at the end with the discussion who's the real umma just made me squeal.
And I don't do squealing. XD

<3 ~~
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-09 09:19 pm (UTC)
XDDD thank you for your comment :P squealing = good? XD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xxqod
2010-03-09 09:22 pm (UTC)
In my world it is
<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: parangnabi
2010-03-09 07:27 pm (UTC)
it's lo lovely ... and i was almost expecting the lemon here xDDD
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-09 09:20 pm (UTC)
^^; sorry for disappointing you *wasn't in the mood for lemon writing* ^^;;;;;; and thank you :D for the comment~
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: weerainbow
2010-03-10 01:30 am (UTC)
:o) so cute! I love how Minho craves time with Jinki and Yoogeun ^^ they're so sweet together. I can imagine him wanting to do this irl.
And the whole teasing of who's the appa is so funny too *chuckles*
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-10 01:53 am (UTC)
^^ thank you :D ♥
guh I wish he would do something like irl *_* how cute would that be? D:
:D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: hyukielove
2010-03-10 05:23 am (UTC)
OMFG at first i thought minho was going to kill them and jinki was going to try to escape w/ yoogeun. thank GOD it was nothing like that, hoo boy. anyhoo that was cute & quite funny at the end haha :)
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-10 07:03 am (UTC)
8D yes~ Minho is going to kill Jinki~ and Yoogeun~! XDDDDDD Aww I don;t think I could ever make Minho do that! D:

LOL I guess it was the "kidnap" thing which made you think that? Hehe^^;; thank you :D glad you thought it was funny & cute~ thank you~ and I love how you thought Minho = killer hehe~
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mayzeeacala
2010-03-10 09:11 am (UTC)
wOw! tthatt wasss efffiinnn greaatt ^^
I hope this will continue ^^
so cutee.. ^^
Ill introduce myself btw, Im mayzee years old Im a fan of ONKey and 2min .^^ but this is good. :))
so good :)

*HUGS
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-11 01:40 am (UTC)
thank you XDDDDD
no its not going to continue~ but eijifujiryoma is going to write a sequel I think? ^^;

TofuHo = ♥ :P I like OnKey & 2min too~ but TofuHo is better XDDDDD
thanks for the comment :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: hunt4me
2010-03-11 08:39 am (UTC)
I just realised after reading you fic, I still have school tomorrow D: ahahaha.... =__=;;

and Yes, I ALSO AGREE. JINKI NEEDS TO HAVE MORE QUALITY TIME WITH YOOGEUNNIEEEEE. sheesh. Like, that child really really obviously, likes Jinki.

But it was very cute :D Thanks for writing it and sharing it :DDD
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-03-11 08:49 am (UTC)
;__;!! Sorry! I hope you won't be too tired for school? ♥

yeah D: Jinki needs more time with Yoogeun (and Minho :P)! And Jinki obviously likes Yoogeun too~ *_*

^^ I'm glad you liked it~ thank you :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mikaerayohiko
2010-10-23 01:14 am (UTC)

Tofuho should get married!

xDDDD alalalalalalalala~ this was cute.. xD Minho is really Minho-ish here...~ you won't win him. He's the appa... :3 umma jinki xDD hahaha
(Reply) (Thread)
From: ex_argh
2010-10-23 02:01 am (UTC)

Re: Tofuho should get married!

yes they should get married ^O^; I agreeee~ :D ♥
thank you for liking it^^; :DDD
♥ :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)