?

Log in

hentai_m [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
hentai_m

[ website | fic index ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

knock knock... [Dec. 12th, 2010|03:49 pm]
hentai_m
[mood |awakeawake]
[music |티아라 - 왜 이러니]

Title: A Waste of time and space (previously titled "Jenny")
Author: argh/hentai_m
Part: thirty-two (of 32); the end.
Summary: its a sappy, angsty, (and later) smutty high school fic. with excessively emo jere and yeah...
Ratings: R/NC-17 i think *_*
Warnings/Disclaimer: Dunno? Unbeta-ed fail? XD Smut? XD Blood? idk :x
Dedications: for Jenny ♥ :D I hope it continues to keep you distracted!!
Comments: meh not beta-ed. sorry :/ and god I think I hate this fic! :/ its what, 192 pages of total sappy shit. And this is why I probably never posted anymore of it T_T;

( one | two | three | four | five | six | seven | eight | nine | ten | eleven | twelve | thirteen | fourteen | fifteen | sixteen | seventeeen | eighteen | nineteen | twenty | twenty-one & twenty-two | twenty-three | twenty-four | twenty-five | twenty-six | twenty-seven | twenty-eight | twenty-nine | thirty | thirty-one )

can you hear me now?Collapse )
link2 comments|post comment

LISTEN BABY GIRL~~~~~~ (oh I love 2pm /cry) [Nov. 29th, 2010|11:36 pm]
hentai_m
[mood |awakeawake]
[music |2PM - I'll Be Back (Club Mix) ♥]

Title: A Waste of time and space (previously titled "Jenny")
Author: argh/hentai_m
Part: thirty-one (of 32)
Summary: its a sappy, angsty, (and later) smutty high school fic. with excessively emo jere and yeah...
Ratings: R/NC-17 i think *_*
Warnings/Disclaimer: Dunno? Unbeta-ed fail? XD Smut? XD Blood? idk :x
Dedications: for Jenny ♥ :D I hope it continues to keep you distracted!!
Comments: meh not beta-ed. sorry :/ and god I think I hate this fic! :/ its what, 192 pages of total sappy shit. And this is why I probably never posted anymore of it T_T;

( one | two | three | four | five | six | seven | eight | nine | ten | eleven | twelve | thirteen | fourteen | fifteen | sixteen | seventeeen | eighteen | nineteen | twenty | twenty-one & twenty-two | twenty-three | twenty-four | twenty-five | twenty-six | twenty-seven | twenty-eight | twenty-nine | thirty )

I don't know what to do...Collapse )
link2 comments|post comment

blah :/ [Apr. 10th, 2010|08:40 pm]
hentai_m
[mood |crappycrappy]
[music |"Oh Yeah" - MBLAQ]

um. just a little notice that I probably won't be posting any more fics here.......

blahCollapse )
link4 comments|post comment

Still looking at you... 2 of 2 [Mar. 25th, 2010|05:11 pm]
hentai_m
[Tags|, ]
[mood |nervousnervous]
[music |"Oh yeah"" - MBLAQ]


Title: Still looking at you... (2/2)
Author: argh/hentai_m
Rating: R/NC-17
Length: long (9,990 ^^;;;;;;;;)
Pairing: Onew/Minho (TofuHo♥)
Summary: Onew & Minho have just gotten together but now Onew is driving Minho insane? 8D Part two of the sequel to My Heart and part one is here: Still looking at you - part one!
Warnings: it's long? D: Warning for excessive smut? T_T;
Dedicated to: eijifujiryoma ♥♥♥! & thanks to pixziestikxz for beta-ing this for me! ♥♥♥

my heart ... is still looking at you... I can't stop it now...Collapse )
link79 comments|post comment

can't live without you~ oh oh oh~ ♥ [Mar. 24th, 2010|08:19 pm]
hentai_m
[Tags|, ]
[mood |awakeawake]
[music |"without you" - U-Kiss]


Title: Reverie
Author: argh/hentai_m
Rating: PG-13/R? :S
Length: 4,807 words
Pairing: Onew/Minho (TofuHo♥)
Summary: Um... this is a weird fantasy-like fic. :/ Idk. Something happens to Jinki and finds himself in a strange place?
Warnings: weird... almost AU but not quite... almost fantasy but not quite :/
Dedicated to: eijifujiryoma ♥♥♥! ^^ (fhsdkjfjsdk I TOLD YOU THIS WAS WEIRD D: DON'T SAY I DIDN'T WARN YOU LOL?) and dedicated to pixziestikxz ♥ thanks for the beta :D

reverieCollapse )
link121 comments|post comment

blaghfgkfd [Mar. 22nd, 2010|10:16 pm]
hentai_m
[Tags|, ]
[mood |awakeawake]
[music |"dancing flow" - U-kiss]


Title: sweet dreams
Author: argh/hentai_m
Rating: NC-17
Length: 6,433 words
Pairing: Onew/Minho (TofuHo♥)
Summary: This is a failed sequel to eijifujiryoma's awesome Bad Sleeping Habits! So more bad sleeping habits and Minho and Onew get together...
Warnings: unbeta-ed D: and terrible smut? :S And at the end it goes downhill.
Dedicated to: eijifujiryoma ♥♥♥! ^^ (I tried ;_; and because you're going so soon T_T; I figured I didn't have time to fix this up anymore. I'm sorry the smut sucks so much!!! :( hope you can forgive me?)

sweet dreamsCollapse )
link52 comments|post comment

ugh [Mar. 21st, 2010|10:07 pm]
hentai_m
[Tags|, ]
[mood |depresseddepressed]
[music |"만만히니" - U-Kiss]


Title: Shock
Author: argh/hentai_m
Rating: PG-13?
Length: 3,078 words
Pairing: Onew/Minho (TofuHo♥)
Summary: After Minho's Dream Team accident, Jinki tries to help relieve his pain.
Warnings: unbeta-ed D: unrealistic :/ generally weird. *hides*
Dedicated to: eijifujiryoma ♥♥♥! ^^ & pixziestikxz

shock :/Collapse )
link109 comments|post comment

Now or never [Mar. 17th, 2010|09:23 pm]
hentai_m
[Tags|, ]
[mood |awakeawake]
[music |"special" - B2ST]


Title: Now or never
Author: argh/hentai_m
Rating: PG-13?
Length: 4,156 words^^;
Pairing: Onew/Minho (TofuHo♥)
Summary: Minho wants to get closer to Jinki? ^^
Warnings: unbeta-ed D: so all mistakes are mine! And this is a little bit weird :/ I had a strange idea this afternoon and yeah this what happened *sigh* :/ Sorry for the weirdness *pouts*! I wish there was more TofuHo love *weeps* TofuHo = ♥
Dedicated to: eijifujiryoma ♥♥♥! ^^

now or never...Collapse )
link71 comments|post comment

Still looking at you... 1 of 2 [Mar. 11th, 2010|05:41 pm]
hentai_m
[Tags|]
[mood |nervousnervous]
[music |"just before shock" - B2ST]


Title: Still looking at you... (1/2)
Author: argh/hentai_m
Rating: R?
Length: long (9,269 e_e;)
Pairing: Onew/Minho (TofuHo♥)
Summary: Onew & Minho have just gotten together but now Onew is driving Minho insane? 8D Sequel to My Heart!
Warnings: it's long? D:
Dedicated to: eijifujiryoma ♥♥♥! & thanks to pixziestikxz for beta-ing this for me! ♥♥♥

I don't know why I'm like this? I'm still into you. My heart ... is still ... beating ... for you...Collapse )
link67 comments|post comment

every day I shock... every night I shock... [Mar. 9th, 2010|10:55 pm]
hentai_m
[Tags|, ]
[mood |awakeawake]
[music |"shock" - B2ST]



Title: Family?
Author: argh/hentai_m
Rating: PG-13
Length: 1,384 words
Pairing: Onew/Minho
Summary: Minho kidnaps Yoogeun and Jinki? :O
Warnings: It's a little bit strange XD inspired by conversations with JC (eijifujiryoma) ^^! It's also unbeta-ed, I just... typed this up right now e_e;
Dedicated to: eijifujiryoma ^^; good luck with everything~ and I'm just trying to inspire you and Fluffy! 8DDDDDD

Family?Collapse )
link50 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]